LOT 161:
Mesa circular lacada en negro y dorado con decoración chinesca en relieve. Trabajo Chino, Siglo XX
Measurements: 41 x 54,5 cms.
Starting price: 150 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in