LOT 376:
Conjunto de cuatro acuarelas chinas pintadas sobre papel de arroz del siglo XIX.
Sold for: €450
450
Buyer's Premium: 21%
Presentan decoración de escenas de la vida cotidiana y de la música.
Measurements: 17 x 29,5 cms.
Starting price: 450 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in