LOT 379:
"Dama oriental sirviendo el té" Reloj francés de sobremesa en bronce dorado al mercurio. Siglo XIX
Sold for: €1,500
1,500
Buyer's Premium: 21%
Presenta decoración de mariposas, campanas y águilas.
Decoración en relieve de escena de mar con góndola.
Measurements: 43 x 11 x 30 cms.
Starting price: 1.500 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in