Auction 238 Part 3
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Jun 30, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 446:
BRONZO INFANTE DI SCULTORE ITALIANO
Sold for: €180
SCULTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO
INFANTE SORRIDENTE
Bronzo a patina brunita, cm. 13 x 8 x 9
Non firmato
Basetta in marmo nero.