Auction 116 Octobers Auction
By Bayeu Subastas
Oct 19, 2022
Londres 58, Bajo 28028 - Madrid España, Spain

LOT 43:

Mesa baja circular china policromada con decoración de paisajes y arquitecturas, S.XX
42 x 95 x 95 cm ...

€200 - €250
Buyer's Premium: 19% More details
Auction took place on Oct 19, 2022 at Bayeu Subastas

42 x 95 x 95 cm