Auction 135 Part 1 135th Auction - Day 1
Mar 2, 2024
Pariser Str. 9 D-10719 Berlin - Germany
Autographs, art, militaria, toys, olympiads, literature, medals, coins, stamps
To participate in the auction -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 47:

2 German souvenir spoons Berlin and Trier with hallmark 800

Sold for: €50
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 2, 2024 at Berliner Auktionshaus GmbH & Co.KG

2 Andenkenlöffel Berlin und Trier, um 1910, punziert "800", Halbmond u. Krone, sowie weitere Punzen, in d. Laffe jew. Berliner Dom u. Porta Nigra, tls. emailliert, Stielabschluss m. emaillierten Stadtwappen, Löffel vergoldet, ges. Gewicht 17g bzw. 14g , ges. L.13cm bzw. 12,5cm, Vergoldung tls. stark vergangen

II/II-
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland