Auction 1 Part 1 ART MODERNE - TABLEAUX - LITHOGRAPHIES - SCULPTURES
By Dewit Auctions
Dec 27, 2023
Torhoutsesteenweg 475, 8400 Oostende, Belgique, Belgium

LOT 3:

JAVIER MADRID (1975 - )

Sold:
€1,000 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 29% More details
Auction took place on Dec 27, 2023 at Dewit Auctions

JAVIER MADRID (1975 - )
"Art Brut" - Olieverf op doek - Groot schilderij - 120 x 160 cm

Nom de la banque : Fintro BNP Paribas

Bic : GEBABEBB

Iban : BE21 1434 0078 4503

Adresse de la banque
BVBA Thesauria
Fintro ( Fortis)
Alfons Pieterslaan 2

8400 Oostende

Belgique