Auction 104 Part 1 Antiques & Works of Art
By Leiloeira São Domingos
Dec 15, 2022
Calçada João do Carmo, 31 4150-426 Porto - Portugal

LOT 23:

JARRA COM ASAS

Sold for: €75
75
€75 - €150
Buyer's Premium: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 15, 2022 at Leiloeira São Domingos

JARRA COM ASAS
Em vidro coalhado pintado do séc. XVIII, possivelmente da Boémia. Decoração floral policromada com figura oriental. Desgastes. Dim. Alt.: 15,5 cm