Auction 22
By Lucas aste
May 24, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
24 maggio 2022 ore 14.30

LOT 215:

Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo
"Ritratto di bimba"
Olio su tela
Italian School of ...

€200 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

"Ritratto di bimba"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 19th century
"Portrait of a little girl"
Oil on canvas
31 x 27 cm