Auction 22
By Lucas aste
May 24, 2022
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
24 maggio 2022 ore 14.30

LOT 314:

Vaso a coppa in malachite con applicazioni in bronzo dorato
Russia fine XIX secolo
h 30 cm
A ...

Sold:
2,500
€2,500 - €3,500
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

Russia fine XIX secolo
h 30 cm
A malachite cup vase with gilt bronze mounts
Russia late 19th century
h 30 cm