By Osenat
Nov 28, 2021
France

LOT 233:

SOFRONOVA ANTONINA (1892-1966)
Paysage
Aquarelle sur papier
29 x 35,5 cm.
Attestation ...

€800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 28, 2021 at Osenat

Paysage
Aquarelle sur papier
29 x 35,5 cm.
Attestation d’authenticité au dos.
Provenance : collection A. et A.Zavolokine, Moscou

СОФРОНОВА Антонина (1892-1966)
Пейзаж
Бумага, акварель
29 х 35,5 см.
Подтверждающая подпись на обороте.
Провенанс: Коллекция А. И А.Заволокиных, Москва