By Osenat
Nov 28, 2021
France

LOT 255:

TITOV VLADIMIR (1950)
Nu
Aquarelle sur papier journal
Signé en bas à droite
Circa 1992
30 x 39 ...

Sold for: €550
800 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 28, 2021 at Osenat

TITOV VLADIMIR (1950)
Nu
Aquarelle sur papier journal
Signé en bas à droite
Circa 1992
30 x 39 cm.

ТИТОВ Владимир (1950)
Обнаженная
Газета, акварель
Подпись справа внизу
Ок.1992 г.
30 x 39 см.