By Osenat
Nov 28, 2021
France

LOT 257:

NEMUKHIN VLADIMIR (1925-2016)
Joker
Pastel et crayon sur papier

Sold for: €1,200
1,500 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 28, 2021 at Osenat

NEMUKHIN VLADIMIR (1925-2016)
Joker
Pastel et crayon sur papier
Signé, nommé, daté « 91 » et dédicacé à Kira Sapguir en bas au bord
63 x 50 cm. (à vue)

НЕМУХИН Владимир (1925-2016)
Джокер
Бумага, пастель, карандаш
Подпись, название, дата « 91 » и дарственная надпись Кире Сапгир внизу по борту
63 x 50 см. (в свету)