By Osenat
Nov 28, 2021
France

LOT 263:

BOBRUSOV ANATOLIJ (1958)
Ex-libris « Muse »
Lithographie

150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 28, 2021 at Osenat

BOBRUSOV ANATOLIJ (1958)
Ex-libris « Muse »
Lithographie
Signé et numéroté 9/16 en bas, dédicacé à Kira Sapguir au dos du cadre.
14 x 9 cm.

БОБРУСОВ Анатолий (1958)
Экслибрис « Муза »
Литография
Подпись и номер 9/16 внизу, дарственная надпись Кире Сапгир на обороте рамы.
14 х 9 см.