By Osenat
Nov 28, 2021
France

LOT 268:

GOUROV YURI (1953-1992)
La Ville en pierre
Huile sur toile

500 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 28, 2021 at Osenat

GOUROV YURI (1953-1992)
La Ville en pierre
Huile sur toile
Signé, nommé et dédicacé à Kira Sapguir au dos
61 x 50 cm.

ГУРОВ Юрий (1953-1992)
Каменный город
Холст, масло
Подпись, название и дарственная надпись Кире Сапгир на обороте
61 x 50 см.