EASTERN EUROPEAN ART
By Osenat
Apr 17, 2022
France

LOT 168:

2,000
€2,000 - €3,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Apr 17, 2022 at Osenat

KROPIVNICKAJA Valentina (1924-2008) Forêt enchantée Crayons de couleur sur papier Signé et daté « 2000 » en bas à droite 36 x 49,5 cm (à vue) КРОПИВНИЦКАЯ Валентина (1924-2008) Сказочный лес Бумага, цветные карандаши Подпись и дата « 2000 » справа внизу 36 x 49,5 см (в свету)