EASTERN EUROPEAN ART
By Osenat
Apr 17, 2022
France

LOT 178:

4,000
€4,000 - €6,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Apr 17, 2022 at Osenat

BELENOK Petr (1938–1991) Un saut Technique mixte sur papier (contrecollé sur une toile) Signé et daté « 87 » en bas à droite 90 x 70 cm. БЕЛЕНОК Петр (1938–1991) Прыжок Бумага (наклеена на холст), смешанная техника Подпись и дата « 87 » справа внизу 90 x 70 см