RUSSIAN ART
By Osenat
Dec 12, 2022
France

LOT 35:

SVECHIN Michel
Notes d’un vieux général. Nice, 1964. 205 pp., reliure de l’éditeur, in-8, A.B.E.
...

Sold for: €30
€100 - €150
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only

SVECHIN Michel

СВЕЧИН Михаил
Записки старого генерала о былом. Ницца, 1964 г. 205 стр., изд.обл., 25 х 18 см., общ.хор.сост.