RUSSIAN ART
By Osenat
Dec 12, 2022
France

LOT 186:

BONBONNIERE par FABERGE
Argent
Poinçons : K.Faberge, 84 et mal lisible, 84 (Odessa) П.Т.
18 х 18 х ...

Sold for: €1,600
1,800
€1,800 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Dec 12, 2022 at Osenat

BONBONNIERE par FABERGE
Argent
18 х 18 х 24 cm, 456 g., Russie, Odessa, fin XIXe siècle

КОНФЕТНИЦА ФАБЕРЖЕ
Серебро
Клейма: К.Фаберже, 84 и плох.чит., 84 (Одесса) П.Т.
18 х 18 х 24 см., 456 гр., Россия, Одесса, последняя четверть XIX века