ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Mar 1, 2020
France

LOT 299:

ZELENINE Édouard (1938-2002)
Abstraction
Huile sur toile
Signé en bas à ...

€250 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 1, 2020 at Osenat

ZELENINE Édouard (1938-2002)
Abstraction
Huile sur toile
Signé en bas à gauche
27 x 22 cm. Accidenté.

ЗЕЛЕНИН Эдуард (1938-2002)
Абстракция
Холст, масло
Подпись слева внизу
27 х 22 см. Надрыв холста.