Exhibition:
From June 5th to 10th, from 10:00h to 13:00h and from 15:00h to 20:00h
(Sunday, June 11th the exhibition will be closed)
First session is Monday June 12th
LOT 426:
CONCHA DE AÇÚCAR
Sold for: €20
15
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
CONCHA DE AÇÚCAR
Em prata portuguesa, trabalhos do séc. XX. Corpo liso e percorrido por fina moldura com términos em pega recortada. Sinais de uso.
Peso aprox: 23,9 gr.
Dim: 13,4 cm