Аукцион 210 Часть 2
14.10.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 233:
GROUP IN CERAMICS VENICE LATE 19th CENTURY
Продан за: €220
90
Эстимейт:
€180 - €220
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
GROUP IN CERAMICS, VENICE, LATE 19th CENTURY
in polychrome, depicting a couple in eighteenth-century costume.
Red anchor mark under the base.
Measures cm. 32 x 22 x 15.
GRUPPO IN CERAMICA, VENEZIA FINE XIX SECOLO
in policromia, raffigurante coppia in costume settecentesco.
Marca ad ancoretta in rosso, sotto la base.
Misure cm. 32 x 22 x 15.