Аукцион 210 Часть 2
14.10.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 249:
WALNUT SOFA PROBABLY NAPLES EARLY 19th CENTURY
Продан за: €380
140
Эстимейт:
€300 - €400
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
WALNUT SOFA, PROBABLY NAPLES, EARLY 19th CENTURY
with dolphin armrests, smooth apron with light maple vegetable inlay. Cornucopia feet.
Measurements cm. 90 x 175 x 45.
DIVANETTO IN NOCE, PROBABILMENTE NAPOLI INIZI XIX SECOLO
con braccioli delfinei, fascia liscia con leggero intarsio vegetale in acero. Piedi a cornucopia.
Misure cm. 90 x 175 x 45.