Аукцион 210 Часть 2
14.10.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 257:
CESARE FRACASSINI
Продан за: €650
240
Эстимейт:
€500 - €700
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
CESARE FRACASSINI
CESARE FRACASSINI
(Rome 1838 - 1868)
VIRGIN ON THE THRONE WITH THE CHILD, SAINT PHILIP NERI AND SAINT CATHERINE OF ALESSANDRIA
Oil on canvas applied on cardboard, cm. 31 x 22.5
Not signed
Inscription on the back
Framed
CESARE FRACASSINI
(Roma 1838 - 1868)
VERGINE IN TRONO CON IL BAMBINO, SAN FILIPPO NERI E SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
Olio su tela applicata su cartone, cm. 31 x 22,5
Non firmato
Iscrizione al retro
Cornice dorata