Auction 5
Nov 4, 2020
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna
Terms of sale
View demo
Tuesday nov 4 2020, 3 pm CET
LOT 11:
Sold for: €110
€150 - €300
Auction house commission: 24%
VAT: 22% On commission only
F.lLLI A. & C. BAGLIANI, Alessandria, XX secolo.
Zuccheriera in argento 800. Sotto la base reca punzoni: 800, 393AL. Peso: 130 gr.
Cm 10,5x12x9.