Auction 9 Part 1
Antiques & Works of Art
Dec 3, 2020
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
LOT 378:
ALFINETE
Sold for: €225
170
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
ALFINETE
Em ouro cinzelado de 19,2kt., decorado com esmaltes policromo. Sem marcas, ao abrigo do Decreto-Lei n.º 120/2017. Sinais de uso.
Peso Aprox: 7,7 g.
Dim: 2,5x3,8 cm.