ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 62:

Sold for: €150
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

BOUNIN Ivan (1870-1953) Coup du soleil. Ed. La source. Paris. 1927. 165 pp., in-8. Reliure de l’éditeur (déchirure au dos, légères salissures). A.B.E. БУНИН Иван (1870-1953) Солнечный удар. Изд. Родник. Париж. 1927 г. 165 стр., 21,5 х 15,5 см. В шрифтовой издательской обложке (легкие загрязнения, надрыв по корешку). Общ.хор.сост.