ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 98:

Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

NEIZVESTNY Ernst (1925-2016) Centaure Eau-forte Signé et nommé en bas 29,5 х 20,5 cm. (à vue) НЕИЗВЕСТНЫЙ Эрнст (1925-2016) Кентавр Офорт Подпись и название внизу 29,5 х 20,5 см. (в свету)