ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 130:

3,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

KOUSNETSOFF Constantin (1863-1936) Vue sur Notre Dame Huile sur toile Signé en bas à droite 55 x 30 cm. КУЗНЕЦОВ Константин (1863-1936) Вид на собор Парижской Богоматери Холст, масло Подпись справа внизу 55 х30 см.