LOT 133:
ANNENKOV Georges (1889-1974) Collage avec une danseuse de ballet Technique mixte Signée en cyrillique et datée « G. ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
|
Start price:
€
12,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|