ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 142:

Sold for: €850
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

SORIN Sawelij (1878-1953) Portrait de Anna Pavlova Lithographie 29 х 24,5 cm. Provenance : atelier du peintre Sawelij SORIN СОРИН Савелий (1878-1953) Портрет балерины Анны Павловой Литография 29 х 24,5 см. Провенанс : ателье Савелия Сорина