ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 263:

Sold for: €550
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

LOT de 8 GRANDS VERRES ET TIMBALES Argent gravé Poinçons de différents maîtres 599 g., Moscou et Saint-Pétersbourg, XIXe siècle ЛОТ из 8и БОЛЬШИХ СТАКАНОВ Серебро, гравировка Клейма разных мастеров 599 гр., Москва и Санкт-Петербург, XIX в.