ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Nov 14, 2020
France

LOT 265:

Sold for: €80
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Nov 14, 2020 at Osenat

SIX PETITES CUILLERES à décor gravé Argent gravé Poinçons : ПИ , 84, tête de femme tournée à gauche 101 g., Moscou, 1899-1908 ШЕСТЬ ЧАЙНЫХ ЛОЖЕК Серебро, гравировка Клейма : ПИ, 84 и голова в кокошнике влево 101 гр., Москва, 1899-1908 гг.