Auction 381 Part 1
Antiques and Modern & Contemporary Art
Nov 16, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 4:
PEDRO MORAIS (1944-2018)
Sold for: €100
€100 - €200
Auction house commission: 24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
PEDRO MORAIS (1944-2018)
Técnica mista sobre papel
Assinado e datado de 1988
Dim. aprox.: 15 x 20,8 cm.
Proveniência
Colecção Professor Doutor António Rodrigues, Crítico de Arte