Rossica Decima. Русский исходЪ: in memoriam. Архив А. А. Лодыженского
Dec 12, 2020
(your local time)
France
14 rue Drouot 75 009 Paris - France
Подробные описания лотов на русском языке смотрите в каталоге en format PDF.
LOT 15:
Sold for: €380
€400 - €500
Auction house commission: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
15 Храповитский Антоний, Митрополит Киевский и Галицкий. Письмо, адрес. А. Лодыженскому, 2 с., 24.01.1922.
Khrapovitsky, Antony (Aleksey Pavlovitch Khrapovitsky), (1863-1936). Métropolite de Kiev et la Galicie. L.A.S. adressée à Lodygensky, 2 pages, in-4, datée 24/01/1922 avec les notes manuscrites de Lodygensky. (Archives de Lodygensky)