Auction 12 Part 1
Christmas Auction
Dec 15, 2020
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 001 LOTTO DI DUE FREGI:
LOT OF TWO FRIEZES
Auction house commission: 24%
LOT OF TWO FRIEZES
Legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XVIII. Cm H 112 e Cm H 20.Carved and gilded wood. XVIII century. Cm H 112 and Cm H 20.