Auction 1 Nice cataloged live sale
Jan 17, 2021 (your local time)
France
 750 rue d’Abbeville - AMIENS

11:00 a.m. (lots 1 to 73) and 2:15 p.m. (lots 80 to 377)

Silverware

Jewelry

Art

Design

Old and modern paintings

20th century furniture and arts

Old furniture

LOT 129:

Paire de vases sur pied dits de mariage en crsital taillé

Sold for: €200
200 - 300 €
Auction house commission: 0% More details
VAT: 17% On commission only

Le calice orné de motifs gravés, feuillages, monogrammés "LD" et "OD".
Base circulaire
Fin du XIXè début du XXè siècle
27.5 x 10 cm.