Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 684:
PITTORE ITALIANO DEI PRIMI DEL ‘900 cm 60 x 120
Sold for: €900
900
Auction house commission: 22%
PITTORE ITALIANO DEI PRIMI DEL ‘900
Olio su tela “Venezia”, entro cornice in legno dorata.
cm 60 x 120