Vente Marzo 2021 Partie 2
25.3.21
Italie
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 187:

Bronzo patinato con figura maschile. Siglato alla base G.B. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 30.
Patinated bronze with ...

Vendu pour: €440
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé:
€600 - €800
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27% Plus de détails

Patinated bronze with male figure. Signed at the base G.B. Late 19th century. Cm H 30.