Auction 216 Part 1
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Mar 23, 2021
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 93:
ENGRAVING OF PALAZZO PAMPHILJ IN PIAZZA NAVONA 18TH CENTURY
Sold for: €60
€0 - €0
INCISORE ROMANO, XVIII SECOLO
PALAZZO PAMPHILJ A PIAZZA NAVONA
Incisione, cm. 23 x 33
Sottotitolata
Cornice laccata