LOT 214:
ECOLE RUSSE DU XIXe siècle Vendeur de beurre Huile sur métal 32 x 34,5 cm. (à vue) НЕИЗВЕСТНЫЙ ХУДОЖНИК РУССКАЯ ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €450
Start price:
€
500
Auction house commission: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|