ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Jun 13, 2021
France

LOT 325:

Sold for: €3,500
3,500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Jun 13, 2021 at Osenat

BELENOK Petr (1938-1991) Course Technique mixte sur papier Signé et daté « 86 » en bas à droite 69 x 53 cm. БЕЛЕНОК Петр (1938-1991) Бег Смешанная техника на бумаге (наклеена на холст) Подпись и дата « 86 » справа внизу 69 x 53 см.