ART RUSSE
By Osenat
Jun 13, 2021
France

LOT 334:

Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on Jun 13, 2021 at Osenat

ESSAIAN Sergeï (1929-2007) Prométhée Huile sur carton Monogrammé en bas à droite 31 x 14,5 cm. ЕСАЯН Сергей (1929-2007) Прометей Картон, масло Подпись монограмма справа внизу 31 x 14,5 см.