LOT 1:
Netsuke de estilo Edo. Firmado en la base. En resina tallada representado dos cachorros ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
Loading picture...
|
Start price:
€
90
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|