LOT 33:
Escuela colonial, posiblemente Guatemala, s.XVII. Apóstoles. Pareja de esculturas en madera tallada, policromada y ...
more...
|
|
Loading picture...
|
Estimated price :
€
17,000 - €20,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|