Auction 19
By LiveBid Auction House
Oct 14, 2021
Via Vivaio 24, 20122 Milano, Italy

LOT 72:

Scuola del XX secolo
PAESAGGIO
olio ...

€600 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 35% More details
Auction took place on Oct 14, 2021 at LiveBid Auction House

Scuola del XX secolo
PAESAGGIO
olio su tavola, cm 35x48
firma 'R.De Grada'
sul retro: firma De Grada, data e dedica ad personam

eseguito nel 1947