LOT 0101:
JOAN MIRO' (1893-1983)
Sold for: €3,000
4,000
€3,000
Buyer's Premium: 24%
JOAN MIRO' (1893-1983)
Affiche pour l'exposition "Joan Miró, Das plastische Werk", Kunsthaus Zurigo 1972
litografia cm 90x60
esemplare 37/75
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Affiche pour l'exposition "Joan Miró, Das plastische Werk", Kunsthaus Zurich 1972
lithography 35,43x23,62 in
edition 37/75
signed lower right
numbered lower left