Auction 20OR
Oriental Auction
By Sala Retiro
Contact auction house
Dec 20, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 40:
JARRA DE VINO, SIGUIENDO MODELOS DE LA DINASTÍA SONG. CHINA.Cerámica esmaltada y vidriada en ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €80
Start price:
€
80
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|