Russian Art
By Coutau-Bégarie
Dec 21, 2021
France

LOT 461:

Lot picture will be available soon

400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Auction took place on Dec 21, 2021 at Coutau-Bégarie

ICÔNE DE LA SAINTE VIERGE DE KAZAN. Tempera sur bois. Travail russe du XIXe siècle. Usures du temps, mais bon état général. H. : 31 cm – L. : 27 cm.