Auction 1 I Opening Auction
By Alarcón Subastas
Jun 28, 2022
Lagasca 36. 28001 Madrid España, Spain
[object Object]

LOT 35:

Arturo Peyrot Filippini (Roma 1908 - Madrid 1993)
Paisaje urbano

Buyer's Premium: 20%
Auction took place on Jun 28, 2022 at Alarcón Subastas

Paisaje urbano
Técnica mixta sobre papel. Medidas; 22 x 16 cm (soporte) 32 x 26 cm (marco). Firmado abajo, hacia el centro: "PEYROT".
Measurement:  16 x 22 cm
Measurement with frame:  26 x 32 cm